2020年 第10回水沢開催4日目

 

1月10日
1R サラ系3歳C2級 水沢ダート1300m (400/112/64/40/24)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 ナツノオリヒメ 54.0 佐々木由則 64.0
2 ピースワンスパーダ 55.0 小西重征 64.0
3 ミルサクセサー 55.0 関本浩司 64.0
4 エマ 54.0 櫻田康二 24.0
5 ベラノッテ 54.0 橘友和 24.0
6 マルケイグローリイ 54.0 石川栄 24.0
7 エコロナデシコ 54.0 三野宮通 0.0
8 キンジョウテンカ 54.0 櫻田浩樹 0.0
9 グッディクリステル 54.0 櫻田康二 0.0
10 サンドフィッシュ 55.0 高橋純 0.0
11 フライアカイト 54.0 板垣吉則 0.0

1月10日
2R サラ系3歳C1級 水沢ダート1300m (450/126/72/45/27)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 ポーラージェット 55.0 及川良春 248.0
2 グローリアステレサ 54.0 佐藤浩一 240.0
3 グローリアスマイア 54.0 佐藤浩一 239.0
4 マーシャルロー 54.0 新田守 176.0
5 ベーマイト 55.0 橘友和 172.0
6 ナンブガッサン 54.0 櫻田康二 160.0
7 スギノデュナミス 54.0 及川良春 115.0
8 チュウオウペット 55.0 瀬戸幸一 112.0
9 フィロクセニア 55.0 櫻田康二 112.0
10 エイユーグローバル 55.0 櫻田浩樹 104.0
11 キタノオーソリティ 55.0 菅原右吉 88.0

1月10日
3R・4R サラ系C2級三・四 水沢ダート1400m (250/70/40/25/15)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 ボルドネス 56.0 晴山厚司 612.0
2 ツキサエル 56.0 村上昌幸 610.0
3 リキサンムスタング 56.0 櫻田浩樹 610.0
4 キーコーズウェイ 54.0 櫻田康二 608.0
5 メモリアルウッド 56.0 菅原右吉 606.0
6 ホウオウトラスト 56.0 橘友和 602.0
7 エースアクシス 54.0 板垣吉則 599.4
8 エオリアンスケール 54.0 佐々木由則 598.0
9 ウインラングロワ 56.0 村上実 595.0
10 モーニングレイン 54.0 佐藤敏彦 595.0
11 アヴグラン 56.0 村上昌幸 590.0
12 ゴールドフィルド 56.0 平澤芳三 590.0
13 ヤマニンキアラ 54.0 伊藤和 659.0
14 サニーリスペクト 56.0 小林俊彦 656.0
15 ヴォルフスブルク 56.0 飯田弘道 649.0
16 アンデュレイト 56.0 齋藤雄一 647.0
17 ステラディウス 54.0 橘友和 640.0
18 フライングハイ 54.0 佐藤祐司 640.0
19 ベニバナオンリー 56.0 関本浩司 638.0
20 フラッグタワー 56.0 櫻田康二 625.0
21 フラッシュイメル 54.0 晴山厚司 625.0
22 コンバットヘニー 54.0 三野宮通 623.8
23 グランアルマダ 56.0 及川良春 620.0
24 イエローハート 56.0 畠山信一 615.0

1月10日
5R・6R サラ系C1級七・八 水沢ダート1400m (300/84/48/30/18)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 イエローナイフ 56.0 新田守 777.0
2 サクラサクラ 54.0 飯田弘道 775.0
3 サミシガリヤノユメ 54.0 平澤芳三 763.0
4 ケンコンイッテキ 56.0 千葉幸喜 762.0
5 ウイズワンダー 56.0 鈴木七郎 761.2
6 ディライトラッシュ 56.0 櫻田康二 750.0
7 イルソーニョ 54.0 伊藤和忍 749.0
8 ビップサタン 56.0 新田守 746.0
9 モズセカイイサン 54.0 村上昌幸 744.8
10 ユアハピネス 54.0 工藤裕孝 743.0
11 ゲンパチビーム 56.0 晴山厚司 741.6
12 アンビートンレイン 54.0 齋藤雄一 740.2
13 ヤマショウターボ 56.0 佐々木由則 850.0
14 クリノウマーベラス 56.0 橘友和 845.0
15 スズカデュー 56.0 齋藤雄一 840.0
16 ザリナイラン 54.0 齋藤雄一 835.0
17 フランクオジョウ 54.0 小林義明 833.0
18 ファヴール 56.0 瀬戸幸一 810.0
19 ブリーズリー 56.0 及川良春 807.0
20 トップシークレット 54.0 佐藤雅彦 806.0
21 レイワンダー 54.0 瀬戸幸一 801.3
22 イグナイトセプター 56.0 村上昌幸 797.0
23 コルテージュ 54.0 酒井仁 795.0
24 ロストマン 56.0 齋藤雄一 784.5

1月10日
7R・8R サラ系C1級三・四 水沢ダート1600m (300/84/48/30/18)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 クニノオーシャン 56.0 櫻田浩樹 1,017.0
2 ウイニングリバーブ 54.0 畠山信一 1,008.6
3 フェアリーキス 54.0 関本浩司 1,007.0
4 フッカツノノロシ 56.0 晴山厚司 1,000.0
5 アントルラッセ 54.0 菅原右吉 994.0
6 デルマミダレガミ 54.0 三野宮通 983.0
7 マベルロンジュ 54.0 菅原右吉 982.0
8 ヤマニンセノーテ 54.0 伊藤和 981.0
9 ドンウォリマミー 56.0 村上昌幸 978.0
10 カズノセンヒメ 54.0 橘友和 975.0
11 ロイヤルバースデー 56.0 佐藤祐司 967.0
12 ミキノイチゴ 56.0 菅原右吉 962.6
13 ハルロック 54.0 櫻田浩樹 1,080.0
14 エムワンモンスター 56.0 晴山厚司 1,072.5
15 リュウノエドワード 56.0 酒井仁 1,056.0
16 ラブロック 56.0 畠山信一 1,054.8
17 ハワイアンブリーズ 54.0 橘友和 1,052.2
18 エタニティマリー 54.0 瀬戸幸一 1,050.0
19 タンブラン 54.0 工藤裕孝 1,046.0
20 サクラアスター 54.0 伊藤和忍 1,038.0
21 アラノボル 56.0 佐藤浩一 1,030.0
22 ソウダチ 56.0 菅原右吉 1,028.0
23 ビックアイソン 56.0 平澤芳三 1,024.0
24 レオズジャスパー 56.0 瀬戸幸一 1,017.7

1月10日
9R サラ系OP スプリント特別 水沢ダート1400m (850/238/136/85/51)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 コスモペリドット 56.0 関本浩司 9,720.0
2 ディランフィールド 56.0 佐々木由則 6,768.0
3 ボルドープラージュ 54.0 板垣吉則 6,387.0
4 シェリーアモール 54.0 板垣吉則 5,592.0
5 ボルドープリュネ 54.0 板垣吉則 5,514.8
6 デュアルメジャー 56.0 平澤芳三 4,817.0
7 ミスターシーバス 56.0 菅原勲 4,745.0
8 ミラクルダマスク 54.0 佐藤雅彦 4,630.7
9 ツルオカボルト 56.0 瀬戸幸一 4,616.5
10 コスモロングソード 56.0 伊藤和 4,594.0
11 アテナリ 54.0 伊藤和忍 4,590.0
12 トドイワガーデン 56.0 新田守 4,550.0

1月10日
10R サラ系B1級(特) ゴールデンジョッキーズシリーズ第3戦 水沢ダート1600m (650/182/104/65/39)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 スマートレジェンド 56.0 工藤裕孝 2,223.0
2 クラヴィクトリー 56.0 佐藤祐司 2,146.0
3 モンサンフィエール 56.0 板垣吉則 2,886.5
4 シンボリタピット 56.0 佐々木由則 2,736.0
5 デルマロンシャン 56.0 菅原勲 2,564.4
6 マリーツァ 54.0 櫻田康二 2,377.0
7 シュリュッセル 56.0 菅原勲 2,613.0
8 ユイノムテキ 56.0 千葉博次 2,568.0
9 ネイチャーモルサム 56.0 晴山厚司 2,527.0
10 ツルマルパラダイス 56.0 吉田司 2,504.0
11 エイシンニトロ 56.0 千葉幸喜 2,477.0
12 スーパーノヴァ 56.0 飯田弘道 2,327.0
13 アドマイヤクィーン 54.0 小西重征 2,316.0
14 ペイシャルフェ 54.0 佐々木由則 2,306.0
15 ザウォルドルフ 56.0 飯田弘道 2,194.5
16 アドマイヤツルギ 56.0 小西重征 2,193.0
17 ダンストンレガーメ 54.0 畠山信一 2,139.0
18 ワタリエミネント 54.0 酒井仁 2,136.0