2020年 第10回水沢開催3日目

 

1月9日
1R サラ系3歳B2級 水沢ダート1400m (500/140/80/50/30)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 シエルグリーン 55.0 平澤芳三 400.0
2 セサミン 54.0 三野宮通 400.0
3 ヘンゲンジザイ 54.0 飯田弘道 400.0
4 クレンアストロ 55.0 小西重征 374.0
5 ロブストフィジーク 55.0 菅原右吉 355.0
6 ティーズディライト 54.0 三野宮通 325.0
7 エンジェルカラー 54.0 及川良春 269.0
8 ドンドハレ(馬主服) 55.0 伊藤和 264.0
9 ホタルマル 55.0 櫻田康二 262.0
10 ナインゲーツ 55.0 小林俊彦 253.0
11 マイヴァルキリー 54.0 櫻田康二 249.0

1月9日
2R サラ系3歳B1級 水沢ダート1400m (600/168/96/60/36)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 ミラコロアムレート 54.0 飯田弘道 880.0
2 ハローリチャード 55.0 畠山信一 768.0
3 ルフトバローン(馬主服) 54.0 畠山信一 682.0
4 ミーアンザミニバー 54.0 鈴木七郎 575.0
5 エスケープエルエー 54.0 佐々木由則 547.0
6 ワイプユアアイズ 54.0 村上実 538.0
7 ミスマツリダ 54.0 三野宮通 536.0
8 ナカハマチーク 55.0 佐藤浩一 532.0
9 トーセンミシェル(馬主服) 54.0 佐藤浩一 530.0
10 ボウクンエンブレム 55.0 橘友和 515.0
11 ワーキングベルン 54.0 佐々木由則 480.0
12 ノラサファイア 54.0 工藤裕孝 440.0

1月9日
3R サラ系C1級短距離 水沢ダート850m (300/84/48/30/18)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 プリンセスラッキー 54.0 飯田弘道 1,021.5
2 ミラコロアシオン 54.0 飯田弘道 962.0
3 ワンダースアダーオ 54.0 橘友和 864.0
4 アオイスイセイ 56.0 三野宮通 842.0
5 フィルハーモニー 54.0 佐藤敏彦 815.0
6 キタノコマチ 54.0 関本浩司 793.0
7 ヴィクトリーパワー 56.0 櫻田康二 775.0
8 セレナアンバー 54.0 平澤芳三 758.8
9 グラマラスマリー 54.0 関本浩司 748.0
10 マナスルーテソーロ 56.0 瀬戸幸一 702.0

1月9日
4R・5R サラ系C1級五・六 水沢ダート1400m (300/84/48/30/18)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 オメガレイスター 54.0 三野宮通 918.0
2 カガジャドール 54.0 三野宮通 913.0
3 オテンバキッズ 54.0 佐藤雅彦 908.0
4 サージェントバッジ 56.0 佐藤雅彦 898.0
5 インボルク 56.0 小林義明 894.0
6 ゼネラルアダージョ 54.0 菅原右吉 888.6
7 ハルノタビ 54.0 佐藤敏彦 885.0
8 エムワンスプリング 56.0 晴山厚司 875.0
9 ライズブロッサム 54.0 石川栄 873.0
10 コウギョウハンサム 56.0 菅原右吉 861.0
11 ダイメイティアラ 54.0 橘友和 859.0
12 オニンギョウサン 54.0 橘友和 858.0
13 ケイアイマボラ 56.0 伊藤和忍 960.0
14 ザルティス 56.0 齋藤雄一 956.4
15 サクセスバローズ 56.0 櫻田康二 956.0
16 ウッドランズ 56.0 板垣吉則 954.5
17 マハロモアナ 54.0 佐藤浩一 953.2
18 エイシンオプション 56.0 吉田司 943.4
19 シャイニーブリッジ 56.0 晴山厚司 939.2
20 ヒロイックサーガ 56.0 及川良春 936.0
21 ブライティアサンバ 54.0 晴山厚司 928.0
22 クロコダイルロック 56.0 平澤芳三 926.0
23 グランドバローズ 56.0 工藤裕孝 925.0
24 ユイノニュータイプ 56.0 千葉博次 923.0

1月9日
6R・7R サラ系B1級短距離 水沢ダート1400m (450/126/72/45/27)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 シゲルサファイア 56.0 平澤芳三 2,040.0
2 フォローユアハート 54.0 飯田弘道 2,040.0
3 オーダシティー 56.0 小林俊彦 1,945.0
4 コンチディナー 56.0 佐藤雅彦 1,920.0
5 ケープフィア 54.0 関本浩司 1,916.2
6 アンジュレーヴ 54.0 平澤芳三 1,872.0
7 マイティーゴールド 56.0 伊藤和 1,872.0
8 ラバーブ 54.0 村上実 1,808.0
9 シエロアスール 54.0 小林俊彦 1,799.0
10 アルアンダルス 56.0 佐藤浩一 1,770.0
11 サーストンヒーロー 56.0 飯田弘道 1,763.0
12 ティーアウリイ 54.0 菅原勲 1,753.0
13 ロックオン 56.0 橘友和 3,011.5
14 ローズドクレア 54.0 佐藤浩一 2,463.0
15 ネコディール 56.0 工藤裕孝 2,456.0
16 アブシンス 54.0 村上実 2,424.6
17 ナイトフォックス 56.0 佐藤祐司 2,418.0
18 ロクイチノカガヤキ 54.0 小林俊彦 2,414.5
19 フォルス 56.0 村上実 2,280.0
20 サンエイイーグル 54.0 鈴木七郎 2,243.0
21 メイショウリボベジ 54.0 及川良春 2,198.0
22 ベルウッドタマド 56.0 佐藤雅彦 2,180.0
23 マイネルユニブラン 56.0 新田守 2,176.0
24 プリティドール 54.0 瀬戸幸一 2,079.0
25 ムーンライトリバー 54.0 櫻田康二 2,065.0

1月9日
8R サラ系A級二 新春特別 水沢ダート1600m (750/210/120/75/45)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 マイネルバローネ 56.0 新田守 3,233.0
2 タイトルリーフ 54.0 佐々木由則 3,137.0
3 ロードイヒラニ 56.0 菅原勲 3,070.0
4 キッズジョリー 56.0 佐藤雅彦 3,040.0
5 アルカサル 56.0 工藤裕孝 3,027.0
6 マイディアライフ 56.0 橘友和 3,021.0
7 アップバング 56.0 村上昌幸 2,959.0
8 ヴェリイブライト 56.0 小林俊彦 2,821.0
9 マジョリティー 54.0 高橋純 2,794.0
10 スキーマー 56.0 橘友和 2,755.0
11 サクセスストーリー 56.0 新田守 2,715.0
12 ユアザスター 56.0 櫻田康二 2,694.0
13 エルノヴィオ 56.0 酒井仁 2,652.0

1月9日
9R サラ系OP ハヤテ特別 水沢ダート1400m (850/238/136/85/51)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 ウインルーカス 56.0 及川良春 4,173.0
2 ミスティカル 56.0 新田守 4,102.0
3 アリストレジェンド 56.0 小林俊彦 4,086.5
4 キモンダッシュ 56.0 板垣吉則 4,008.0
5 ゲットザグルーブ 56.0 小林義明 3,995.0
6 ガーシュウィン 56.0 千葉幸喜 3,819.0
7 トーセンオパール 54.0 新田守 3,475.0
8 チャルメーラ 54.0 菅原勲 3,338.4
9 イチネンセイ 56.0 石川栄 3,317.5
10 ケルヴィンサイド 56.0 小林俊彦 3,209.0
11 ラッキーバローズ 56.0 三野宮通 3,154.0
12 ヤマニンシーベリー 54.0 伊藤和忍 2,971.0

1月9日 蹄声会会長杯
10R サラ系4歳(準)奥州睦月賞 水沢ダート1600m (1500/420/240/150/90)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 グランメガスマイル(馬主服) 56.0 櫻田康二 3,388.0
2 アンズビジン(馬主服) 54.0 佐藤雅彦 2,882.0
3 マルケイヘイロー 56.0 三野宮通 2,706.9
4 ビブショウ 54.0 飯田弘道 2,102.0
5 ピエナアルティシア 54.0 齋藤雄一 2,059.0
6 サンエイキングダム 56.0 佐藤浩一 2,003.6
7 モズトンボ 56.0 伊藤和 1,348.0
8 チスジ 54.0 千葉幸喜 1,421.2
9 オデンセ(馬主服) 56.0 伊藤和忍 1,207.8
10 トライエヴリシング 54.0 齋藤雄一 1,137.0
11 ダンサーズドリーム 54.0 菅原勲 2,823.8
12 トゥーナブロッサム 56.0 齋藤雄一 2,551.3
13 アドマイヤメジャー 56.0 小西重征 1,966.0