2020年 第10回水沢開催2日目

 

1月3日
1R・2R・3R サラ系C2級七・八・九 水沢ダート1300m (250/70/40/25/15)
4R・5R サラ系C2級五・六 水沢ダート1400m (250/70/40/25/15)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 ラブマリリン 54.0 関本浩司 388.4
2 エリーズタイフーン 54.0 佐藤雅彦 385.0
3 ルーティンベル 56.0 村上実 384.4
4 ニシノストロング 56.0 平澤芳三 372.0
5 ボンテンマル 56.0 伊藤和忍 369.0
6 チャンチキ 54.0 櫻田康二 365.2
7 エルサ 54.0 三野宮通 365.0
8 アポロバレッタ 54.0 菅原勲 353.0
9 ヴェゼール 56.0 飯田弘道 349.0
10 ニジノハシ 56.0 三野宮通 346.4
11 パイオニアエース 56.0 小西重征 438.4
12 ブライティアデイ 54.0 晴山厚司 433.8
13 モンキーキック 56.0 飯田弘道 433.0
14 マルク 56.0 橘友和 426.0
15 ソティラス 54.0 櫻田康二 425.0
16 ミナノキング 56.0 櫻田浩樹 423.3
17 ベルアンジュ 54.0 工藤裕孝 412.0
18 パトロン 56.0 畠山信一 409.8
19 ポレーナ 54.0 飯田弘道 409.4
20 ユイノリオン 56.0 千葉博次 400.6
21 ティアップジェイド 54.0 高橋純 400.0
22 フォルフネ 56.0 酒井仁 490.9
23 シェイドオヴペイル 56.0 小西重征 489.0
24 スズカジャスト 56.0 齋藤雄一 485.0
25 スピードボンバー 56.0 及川良春 474.0
26 ゼンダンスネーク 54.0 関本浩司 470.0
27 ミモザ 54.0 小西重征 456.8
28 カーヴィーレーザー 56.0 千葉博次 455.0
29 アートノーブル 54.0 櫻田浩樹 454.2
30 トオルンバ 56.0 千葉幸喜 446.0
31 ウインクルジェーン 54.0 瀬戸幸一 445.0
32 チェンカーン 56.0 吉田司 440.8
33 モハラヒメ 54.0 石川栄 518.4
34 ミツカネショコラ 54.0 伊藤和忍 517.0
35 モカ 54.0 橘友和 515.0
36 ミューズ 54.0 千葉博次 510.0
37 ブルーフォース 56.0 飯田弘道 506.0
38 ピュアムーン 54.0 櫻田康二 505.4
39 オーサムゲイル 54.0 佐藤祐司 505.0
40 バジガクブレイズ 56.0 櫻田康二 505.0
41 ゴチソウサン 56.0 及川良春 500.0
42 ブロッケンリング 54.0 千葉博次 499.2
43 ワンパーパス 54.0 村上昌幸 499.0
44 サニージューク 54.0 工藤裕孝 497.0
45 ローレルアイリス 54.0 齋藤雄一 578.0
46 ダブルレインボー 54.0 櫻田康二 572.0
47 ジーンジニー 54.0 新田守 571.5
48 フォーハンズプレイ 56.0 櫻田康二 570.0
49 ハーベストタイム 54.0 橘友和 558.5
50 ファイトプラス 56.0 佐藤雅彦 549.0
51 シュガートウショウ 54.0 及川良春 547.0
52 シューラヴァーグ 54.0 橘友和 540.0
53 マイネルサイプレス 56.0 晴山厚司 540.0
54 カナワン 54.0 佐々木由則 534.0
55 ネオシャンドマルス 56.0 櫻田康二 532.0
56 アシュモレアン 56.0 飯田弘道 519.0
57 トウキョウガール 54.0 関本浩司 519.0

1月3日
6R サラ系B2級短距離 水沢ダート1400m (350/98/56/35/21)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 エイシンスプリーム 56.0 三野宮通 1,604.0
2 スズヨローズ 54.0 石川栄 1,570.0
3 リュウグウオー 56.0 瀬戸幸一 1,568.0
4 ジーパワー 56.0 小林俊彦 1,552.0
5 キーポジション 56.0 佐藤雅彦 1,549.0
6 ライトセイラ 54.0 平澤芳三 1,540.0
7 ヤマニンミルラ 54.0 伊藤和忍 1,518.0
8 ハガキノハナ 54.0 三野宮通 1,515.0
9 ゼットオラシオン 56.0 石川栄 1,502.5
10 ワンドロップ 54.0 村上実 1,485.0
11 コンチパーティー 54.0 櫻田浩樹 1,467.8

1月3日
7R・8R・9R サラ系B2級一・二・三 水沢ダート1600m (350/98/56/35/21)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 アイアンクロー 56.0 櫻田浩樹 1,579.0
2 ヴァイル 54.0 櫻田康二 1,579.0
3 シンキングターボ 56.0 佐藤浩一 1,571.5
4 ワンライン 54.0 佐藤敏彦 1,554.0
5 ウインドショコラ 54.0 橘友和 1,520.0
6 デンコウエポック 56.0 三野宮通 1,513.0
7 ティーグローリー 56.0 佐々木由則 1,485.0
8 シゲルシチフクジン 54.0 三野宮通 1,466.2
9 シャイニーキャット 56.0 晴山厚司 1,456.0
10 トミケンアラバール 56.0 村上昌幸 1,445.4
11 ダテノトライアンフ 56.0 伊藤和 1,434.0
12 クロキシ 54.0 佐藤祐司 1,428.6
13 ウインシンフォニア 56.0 酒井仁 1,650.0
14 カヌレ 54.0 櫻田浩樹 1,626.0
15 ダンストンレイール 54.0 畠山信一 1,624.0
16 ハローマイフレンド 56.0 橘友和 1,619.8
17 レプランシュ 56.0 千葉幸喜 1,617.0
18 ナムラバンザイ 56.0 齋藤雄一 1,616.0
19 アドマイヤサン 56.0 小西重征 1,615.0
20 トーセンバラライカ 56.0 小西重征 1,610.0
21 ボーンインメイ 54.0 佐藤祐司 1,605.0
22 ムーヴィング 56.0 千葉博次 1,594.0
23 ミドリノイブキ 56.0 平澤芳三 1,590.0
24 シラカワカツコ 54.0 飯田弘道 1,584.0
25 トモジャナイト 56.0 櫻田浩樹 1,897.0
26 ツーエムアリエス 56.0 飯田弘道 1,854.5
27 アポロラスベガス 56.0 瀬戸幸一 1,827.0
28 アドマイヤスカイ 56.0 小西重征 1,769.0
29 サンダーキング 56.0 晴山厚司 1,712.3
30 シールート 56.0 村上昌幸 1,695.0
31 ソーグレア 56.0 齋藤雄一 1,688.0
32 ノッキングオン 56.0 櫻田浩樹 1,682.0
33 ソムタム 54.0 板垣吉則 1,671.2
34 カガスター 56.0 三野宮通 1,671.0
35 アストロブレーム 56.0 小林義明 1,667.0
36 タマブラックパール 54.0 佐々木由則 1,659.0

1月3日 奥州愛馬の会会長杯
10R サラ系B2級 (特)初夢賞 水沢ダート1400m (500/140/80/50/30)
馬名 負担
重量
厩舎 番組
賞金
1 ステーロ 56.0 新田守 1,967.8
2 トーセンワンピース 54.0 佐藤浩一 1,899.0
3 ミオリパヤヤーム 54.0 佐藤雅彦 1,793.0
4 トウショウレイダー 56.0 平澤芳三 1,750.0
5 ノットオンリー 56.0 伊藤和 1,719.0
6 オークレイコート 54.0 佐藤雅彦 1,716.0
7 コウギョウネルソン 56.0 小林義明 1,696.0
8 サンノゼ 56.0 板垣吉則 1,695.0
9 ムーンフェアリー 54.0 村上昌幸 1,672.0
10 サンエイロイヤル 56.0 鈴木七郎 1,645.6
11 ダズンフラワー 54.0 菅原右吉 1,641.0
12 メイクミーラフ 54.0 板垣吉則 1,635.6