2019年 第10回水沢開催2日目

 

1月3日
1R・2R・3R・4R・5R サラ系C2級十・十一・十二・十三・十四 水沢ダート1300m (200/52/28/20/10)
馬名 負担重量 厩舎 番組賞金
1 チェスナットバレー 56.0 新田守 338.0
2 ビッグスコール 56.0 小西重征 337.0
3 タンブラン 54.0 城地俊光 335.0
4 ベルモントセブン 56.0 吉田司 328.0
5 ダンカーコ 54.0 千葉博次 327.0
6 フリートオリオン 56.0 吉田司 324.0
7 シャインボルテージ 54.0 平澤芳三 321.2
8 ゴールドシャッツ 54.0 橘友和 312.0
9 ニットウヴィクスン 54.0 酒井仁 310.0
10 サウスパッキオ 54.0 櫻田康二 304.0
11 ヴァーナルデイズ 56.0 城地俊光 382.0
12 マサノエリゼ 54.0 三野宮通 375.4
13 ジオパークガイア 54.0 小林俊彦 373.0
14 アメリカンカラ 54.0 村上昌幸 372.0
15 デュオビギン 54.0 佐藤祐司 362.0
16 ヴァルス 56.0 板垣吉則 351.8
17 ヒラヒラ 54.0 晴山厚司 344.0
18 オープンゲート 56.0 橘友和 340.2
19 トオルンバ 56.0 千葉幸喜 340.0
20 フォワードプッシュ 56.0 工藤裕孝 338.8
21 エムワンスプリング 56.0 晴山厚司 419.2
22 ヴェルサイユコート 54.0 飯田弘道 416.0
23 クーダルジャン 56.0 千葉博次 414.0
24 フライングハイ 54.0 菅原右吉 412.0
25 アイアムビクトリア 54.0 櫻田浩樹 400.0
26 トラジェクトリー 56.0 櫻田浩樹 400.0
27 ナムラピアス 54.0 千葉博次 400.0
28 エルサ 54.0 三野宮通 394.0
29 ビップサタン 56.0 村上昌幸 388.0
30 クリノゼノビア 54.0 三野宮通 384.0
31 ウインラングロワ 56.0 村上実 450.0
32 コンチパーティー 54.0 櫻田浩樹 446.8
33 エイシンポピュラー 54.0 平澤芳三 445.0
34 プリートソリード 54.0 佐藤雅彦 438.0
35 アートノーブル 54.0 櫻田浩樹 429.2
36 アイニイ 54.0 佐藤敏彦 428.0
37 パルメ 54.0 板垣吉則 428.0
38 コメンテーター 54.0 小西重征 422.0
39 イットウィルレイン 54.0 櫻田浩樹 420.0
40 トモジャナイト 56.0 櫻田浩樹 420.0
41 イエローナイフ 56.0 新田守 482.0
42 カオリンヤッタカ 54.0 佐藤雅彦 481.5
43 グレースミウ 54.0 橘友和 476.0
44 ツクバボニート 54.0 畠山信一 475.6
45 ノルナゲスト 56.0 櫻田康二 469.0
46 オウケノヒメミコ 54.0 橘友和 465.0
47 ガッサンベリー 56.0 酒井仁 460.4
48 キタスクワート 56.0 櫻田康二 458.0
49 フローラルスキップ 54.0 新田守 452.8
50 フローラルティアラ 54.0 小西重征 452.0

 

1月3日
6R・7R サラ系B2級一・二 水沢ダート1600m (350/91/49/35/17)
馬名 負担重量 厩舎 番組賞金
1 ニシノゲンセキ 56.0 城地俊光 1787.0
2 コウギョウネルソン 56.0 小林義明 1742.5
3 ブライトンテソーロ 56.0 村上実 1739.0
4 フランクオーシャン 56.0 新田守 1718.0
5 ユメノタビ 56.0 菅原勲 1705.0
6 アイアムヒラケゴマ 56.0 櫻田康二 1683.0
7 オーダシティー 56.0 小林俊彦 1679.0
8 コピーライター 56.0 齋藤雄一 1665.0
9 アポロノホウリン 56.0 小林俊彦 1664.0
10 ヒデノホープ 54.0 櫻田康二 1658.0
11 ラベンダーパープル 56.0 三野宮通 1657.0
12 ワタリエミネント 54.0 酒井仁 1653.5
13 デザートナイト 56.0 櫻田康二 2436.0
14 ヤマトタケル 56.0 小林義明 2248.4
15 ワンダフルキングス 56.0 佐々木由則 1991.0
16 サンエイイーグル 54.0 鈴木七郎 1988.0
17 シエロアスール 54.0 小林俊彦 1960.0
18 コログレッツォ 56.0 菅原勲 1935.0
19 リンネルクロス 54.0 千葉博次 1905.0
20 フォルシュナイト 54.0 櫻田康二 1895.0
21 モスフラワー 56.0 伊藤和忍 1851.0
22 ビービールチル 54.0 城地俊光 1835.0
23 ナガラリバー 54.0 櫻田康二 1834.5
24 ティーアウリイ 54.0 菅原勲 1817.0

 

1月3日
8R・10R サラ系B1級二・三 水沢ダート1600m (450/117/63/45/22)
馬名 負担重量 厩舎 番組賞金
1 ノットオンリー 56.0 伊藤和 2067.0
2 サンエイヴィーナス 54.0 鈴木七郎 2052.0
3 フリームーヴメント 56.0 三野宮通 2032.0
4 ダズンフラワー 54.0 菅原右吉 2022.0
5 マジョリティー 54.0 高橋純 2009.3
6 ウインタリエンテ 54.0 板垣吉則 2009.0
7 ブルベアナガイモ 56.0 佐藤浩一 1978.0
8 レディアントデイズ 56.0 晴山厚司 1977.0
9 アナザフォー 56.0 及川良春 1948.0
10 トチノコンコルド 56.0 平澤芳三 1945.0
11 ヴォレグラース 56.0 小西重征 1934.0
12 キャッチザウェーブ 56.0 村上実 1921.3
13 スーパーレインボー 54.0 佐藤祐司 1920.0
14 アテナリ 54.0 伊藤和忍 2317.0
15 ブラックギムレット 56.0 三野宮通 2290.0
16 オリエンタルポリス 56.0 及川良春 2285.0
17 シールート 56.0 村上昌幸 2200.0
18 ブライアントピース 54.0 小林義明 2200.0
19 ブライトエンジェル 54.0 菅原右吉 2197.0
20 ソーグレア 56.0 齋藤雄一 2191.0
21 ゴッドスパロウ 56.0 佐藤雅彦 2188.0
22 ピンギット 54.0 菅原右吉 2186.0
23 バトルハクオウ 56.0 板垣吉則 2146.0
24 ベストロード 54.0 三野宮通 2125.8
25 シーズアレインボー 54.0 千葉博次 2118.0
26 ラフレシアオジョー 54.0 小西重征 2112.1
27 マノラム 54.0 晴山厚司 2102.0

 

1月3日 奥州愛馬の会会長杯
9R サラ系B2級 (特)初夢賞 水沢ダート1400m (500/130/70/50/25)
馬名 負担重量 厩舎 番組賞金
1 タイトルリーフ 54.0 佐々木由則 1921.0
2 プラネットナイン 54.0 佐藤雅彦 1900.0
3 ヒロノカチドキ 56.0 新田守 1896.6
4 ジェイケイブラック 56.0 石川栄 1880.0
5 バトルグランドリイ 54.0 城地俊光 1853.0
6 ラブミーボーイ 56.0 板垣吉則 1825.0
7 ナルノステファニー 54.0 伊藤和忍 1719.5
8 ニシノオトコマサリ 54.0 飯田弘道 1660.0
9 ワイルドオーキッド 54.0 飯田弘道 1635.0
10 リュウノアイドル 54.0 板垣吉則 1603.5
11 ネフェリ 56.0 橘友和 1575.0
12 コパノジョージ 56.0 板垣吉則 1430.0